Property for sale, La Croix-Valmer, 8 rooms, 243 m², ref 86217316
€3,800,000
Property243 m² 8 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 86217316 - Sought-after Gigaro neighbourhood. This villa dating from 2004 is set in an over 6000 sqm landscaped plot enjoying a superb sea view.
It includes a ...
Property for sale, La Garde-Freinet, 4 rooms, 120 m², ref 86274018
€1,785,000
Property120 m² (180 m²)4 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86274018 - This peaceful and fully south-facing 120 sqm property enjoying an open view of the countryside is set in 1.2 hectares of level grounds with a 10 x 4 m ...
Apartment for sale, Cannes, 3 rooms, 82.73 m², ref 86157872
€775,000
Apartment82.73 m² 3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86157872 - Sole Agent. This luxurious apartment offering 82.73 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law is on the 3rd floor of a secure residence with a ...
Villa for sale, Bormes-les-Mimosas, 5 rooms, 143.9 m², ref 86187082
€795,000
Villa143.9 m² (196 m²)5 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86187082 - This entirely renovated property allying authenticity and contemporary comfort and style is in a prime location a stone’s throw from the shops and ame ...
House for sale, Cannes, 8 rooms, 257.6 m², ref 86180395
€2,990,000
House257.6 m² 8 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 86180395 - This architect-designed property set in 1537 sqm of grounds facing the sea is on the heights of Golfe-Juan, 5 minutes from the beaches, the shops and ...
Villa for sale, La Croix-Valmer, 6 rooms, 230.1 m², ref 85771954
€2,275,000
Villa230.1 m² 6 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 85771954 - This 230 sqm villa located in an elevated and sought-after neighbourhood commands an open view of the sea, Cavalaire-sur-Mer harbour and the hills.
R ...
Villa for sale, Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer, 7 rooms, 149.21 m², ref 83251230
€1,500,000
Villa149.21 m² 7 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 83251230 - Sole Agent. This superb near 150 sqm villa facing the sea and in the immediate vicinity of the beaches is in one of the most sought-after neighbourhoo ...
Villa for sale, Cavalaire-sur-Mer, 7 rooms, 220 m², ref 85960593
€1,790,000
Villa220 m² 7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 85960593 - This entirely renovated mid 20th century property is located in a sought-after neighbourhood a stone’s throw from the beaches and the shops.
It inclu ...
House for sale, Saint-Tropez, 5 rooms, 92 m², ref 85524747
€2,490,000
House92 m² (102 m²)5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 85524747 - This former fisherman’s house benefiting from a 10 sqm terrace overlooking the sea is in a historic neighbourhood in the world-famous resort. Oozing w ...
Villa for sale, Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer, 7 rooms, 188.59 m², ref 85519267
€2,700,000
Villa188.59 m² 7 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 85519267 - This unique property benefiting from no facing neighbours and commanding a panoramic sea view is set in 1600 sqm of peaceful level grounds.
184 sqm o ...