Apartment for rent, Paris 6th (75006), 2 rooms, 40.97 m², ref 87432397
€2,300 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment40.97 m² (56.83 m²)2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87432397 - Available uniquely under the conditions of the code Civil : company lease or secundary residence.
At the 3rd floor of a beautiful 17th-century buil ...
Studio for rent, Paris 4th (75004), 1 room, 30 m², ref 87448244
€1,900 / Month (Fees included)
Studio30 m² 1 room
Ref. 87448244 - Sully-Morland – Arsenal neighbourhood. This furnished 30 sqm studio apartment is on the 1st floor of a recent building with a caretaker and a lift loc ...
Duplex for rent, Paris 16th (75116), 2 rooms, 66.19 m², ref 87445992
€2,500 / Month (Fees included)
Duplex66.19 m² (72.02 m²)2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87445992 - Located on rue Louis David, this small duplex house in a co-owned building has a singular charm. Its upper-floor living room opens beneath a spectacul ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 4th (75004), 3 rooms, 63 m², ref 87357234
€3,050 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment63 m² 3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87357234 - Rue Saint-Antoine. This bright and peaceful apartment in very good condition is on the 5th floor of a fine early 20th century building. Rented furnish ...
Duplex for rent, Neuilly-sur-Seine, 6 rooms, 208.62 m², ref 87434126
€12,000 / Month (Fees included)
Duplex208.62 m² (200.69 m²)6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 87434126 - Daniel Féau Neuilly is pleased to present this magnificent, fully furnished duplex with an exclusive listing, offering 208 m² of living space with a p ...
House for rent, Rueil-Malmaison, 8 rooms, 272.8 m², ref 87438695
€6,900 / Month
House272.8 m² 8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87438695 - This near 272 sqm architect-designed property set in a 698 sqm plot is located in the peaceful residential Coteaux neighbourhood.
Bathed in sunshin ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 16th (75116), 7 rooms, 286.11 m², ref 87408405
€17,692 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment286.11 m² 7 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 87408405 - Avenue Marceau, a stone’s throw from the Arc de Triomphe. This 286 sqm split-level apartment is on the fifth floor of a fine early 20th century freest ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 17th (75017), 5 rooms, 141.28 m², ref 87434380
€4,906 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment141.28 m² 5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 87434380 - Located on Rue Cardinet, just a few steps from Malesherbes metro station, Parc Monceau and a wide range of shops and amenities, this 145 sq m apartmen ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 7th (75007), 7 rooms, 245.88 m², ref 87412146
€11,950 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment245.88 m² 7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87412146 - Located on the third floor with lift of a secured 1910 building with concierge, a fine 245 sq m family apartment, offered unfurnished.
Quiet and br ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 7th (75007), 4 rooms, 87.33 m², ref 87427856
€6,500 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment87.33 m² 4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87427856 - Located on the sixth and top floor of a beautiful stone building, this 87 sqm apartment, in perfect condition, enjoys exceptional views over the Seine ...