Apartment for sale, Paris 3rd (75003), 2 rooms, 63 m², ref 86196786
€1,050,000
Apartment63 m² 2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 86196786 - Rue du Temple, a stone’s throw from rue de Bretagne in the heart of the capital’s historic Marais neighbourhood. This dual-aspect apartment on the 4th ...
Apartment for sale, Neuilly-sur-Seine, 5 rooms, 140.13 m², ref 86235022
€1,960,000
Apartment140.13 m² (141 m²)5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86235022 - This exceptional 140 sqm apartment opening onto a landscaped 315 sqm garden hidden from view is in a fine mid 20th century residence located in Neuill ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 8th (75008), 5 rooms, 148 m², ref 85767717
€1,750,000
Apartment148 m² (151 m²)5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 85767717 - This elegant dual-aspect apartment occupies the whole 4th floor of a early 19th century building with lift located a stone’s throw from Place de la Ma ...
House for sale, Maussane-les-Alpilles, 9 rooms, 460 m², ref 86183377
€4,495,000
House460 m² (615 m²)9 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 86183377 - This elegant 460 sqm stone-built property in a peaceful location in the immediate vicinity of Maussane les Alpilles was renovated throughout in 2025 a ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 9th (75009), 2 rooms, 62.21 m², ref 86199851
€890,000
Apartment62.21 m² (63.46 m²)2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 86199851 - Trudaine neighbourhood. This tastefully renovated and beautifully appointed former artist’s studio is on the 3rd and top floor of a fine mid 19th cent ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 7th (75007), 4 rooms, 99.1 m², ref 85466332
€1,875,000
Apartment99.1 m² (102.95 m²)4 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 85466332 - Carré des Antiquaires neighbourhood. This 100 sqm apartment allying period charm with contemporary comfort is on the 1st floor of a fine 18th century ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 2nd (75002), 6 rooms, 466.7 m², ref 86223110
Price on request
Apartment466.7 m² (483.55 m²)6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86223110 - This remarkable 460 sqm apartment is on the 1st floor of a fine mid 17th century private mansion located a stone’s throw from historic Place des Victo ...
House for sale, Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 5 rooms, 104.76 m², ref 86181802
€820,000
House104.76 m² 5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86181802 - This delightful 1930s property located a 30 minute-walk from the station and shops has been renovated throughout and is in excellent condition. It inc ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 5 rooms, 230.6 m², ref 85314664
€3,750,000
Apartment230.6 m² 5 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 85314664 - Avenue Raphaël, by Ranelagh Gardens. This apartment featuring 3.40 metre high ceilings and benefiting from an excellent floor plan is on the 1st floor ...
Bastide for sale, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, 12 rooms, 546.8 m², ref 86169107
€2,480,000
Bastide546.8 m² (604.8 m²)12 rooms8 bedrooms
Ref. 86169107 - This superb 18th century “bastide” located just a few minutes from l’Isle-sur-la-Sorgue has been restored throughout highlighting period charm and aut ...