House for sale, Rueil-Malmaison, 16 rooms, 538 m², ref 86113876
€5,000,000
House538 m² 16 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 86113876 - This historic late 19th century property benefiting from 21st century comfort is set in 6151 sqm of landscaped grounds planted with centennial trees a ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 4 rooms, 123 m², ref 85573204
€2,750,000
Apartment123 m² 4 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 85573204 - This exceptional 123 sqm apartment is on the 7th floor of a relatively recent building located a stone’s throw from Place du Trocadéro.
Commanding op ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 5 rooms, 141.98 m², ref 83458020
€2,150,000
Apartment141.98 m² 5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 83458020 - This superb apartment is on the 3rd floor of a fine early 20th century freestone building located in a peaceful street a stone’s throw from Avenue Vic ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 6 rooms, 237 m², ref 1309022
€4,000,000
Apartment237 m² 6 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 1309022 - Bld Flandrin. This peaceful and bright apartment on an upper floor in a fine period private mansion offers 237 sqm of superb living space. Renovated t ...
House for sale, Cannes, 8 rooms, 257.6 m², ref 86180395
€2,990,000
House257.6 m² 8 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 86180395 - This architect-designed property set in 1537 sqm of grounds facing the sea is on the heights of Golfe-Juan, 5 minutes from the beaches, the shops and ...
Villa for sale, La Croix-Valmer, 6 rooms, 230.1 m², ref 85771954
€2,275,000
Villa230.1 m² 6 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 85771954 - This 230 sqm villa located in an elevated and sought-after neighbourhood commands an open view of the sea, Cavalaire-sur-Mer harbour and the hills.
R ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 7th (75007), 6 rooms, 160 m², ref 86105091
€2,590,000
Apartment160 m² 6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86105091 - Prestigious Avenue de Breteuil. This fully south-facing apartment offering 160 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law is on the raised groun ...
House for sale, Boulogne-Billancourt, 8 rooms, 348 m², ref 85642403
€3,300,000
House348 m² 8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 85642403 - This new architect-designed property set to the rear of a peaceful co-ownership is set around an 80 sqm patio bathed in sunshine and with a swimming p ...
House for sale, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, 6 rooms, 231 m², ref 86093834
€2,190,000
House231 m² 6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86093834 - This single-storey property located in a peaceful residential neighbourhood just a few minutes walk from the centre was renovated throughout and exten ...
House for sale, Avignon, 14 rooms, 478 m², ref 86110510
€1,575,000
House478 m² (722 m²)14 rooms8 bedrooms
Ref. 86110510 - This elegant 19th century private mansion is located in a peaceful little street a stone’s throw from rue Joseph Vernet in the heart of Avignon.
Bene ...