Mansion for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 14 rooms, 580 m², ref 86013828
€24,900,000
Mansion580 m² 14 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 86013828 - Auteuil neighbourhood. This exceptional early 20th century private mansion hidden from view in a near 800 sqm enclosed garden is located in a secure p ...
Villa for sale, Rayol-Canadel-sur-Mer, 7 rooms, 149.21 m², ref 83251230
€1,500,000
Villa149.21 m² 7 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 83251230 - Sole Agent. This superb near 150 sqm villa facing the sea and in the immediate vicinity of the beaches is in one of the most sought-after neighbourhoo ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 6 rooms, 214.57 m², ref 85978208
€2,990,000
Apartment214.57 m² (227.7 m²)6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 85978208 - Avenue Raphael/Ranelagh Gardens. This bright and peaceful 215 sqm apartment on the 3rd floor of a luxurious relatively recent building is in very good ...
Duplex for sale, Versailles, 6 rooms, 133.82 m², ref 86003165
€1,050,000
Duplex133.82 m² (163 m²)6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86003165 - This bright early 20th century property in a co-ownership located in the Notre Dame neighbourhood offers 163 sqm of floor space and 133.82 sqm of livi ...
Townhouse for sale, Versailles, 6 rooms, 133.82 m², ref 85930324
€1,050,000
Townhouse133.82 m² (163 m²)6 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 85930324 - This bright Town House at the bottom of a co-ownership’s courtyard located in the Notre Dame neighbourhood offers 163 sqm of floor space and 133.82 sq ...
House for sale, Versailles, 9 rooms, 240 m², ref 85996073
€2,590,000
House240 m² (320 m²)9 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 85996073 - This well-maintained early 20th century brick and millstone-built property is set in a 545 sqm plot.
Offering 320 sqm of floor space and about 240 s ...
Apartment for sale, Porto, 2 rooms, 126 m², ref 86001821
€1,550,000
Apartment126 m² 2 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86001821 - This contemporary two-bedroom apartment is located on the noble, century-old Avenida dos Aliados, in a listed building of high historical value, which ...
Property for sale, Lobrigos (S. Miguel e S. João Baptista) e Sanhoane, 4 rooms, 375 m², ref 86001767
€1,950,000
Property375 m² 4 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86001767 - A stunning farm in the Douro Demarcated Region, in Santa Marta de Penaguião.
It combines contemporary architecture with elements typical of the Douro ...
Apartment for sale, Monchique, 5 rooms, 521 m², ref 86001715
€1,195,000
Apartment521 m² 5 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 86001715 - This villa's first floor features an open-plan living and dining area, a fully-equipped kitchen, and a bathroom.
The bedrooms are located on the uppe ...
Apartment for sale, Quarteira, 3 rooms, 148 m², ref 86001672
€1,199,000
Apartment148 m² 3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86001672 - Discover the luxury and sophistication of this stunning, newly-built two -bedroom apartment in the prestigious Dom Pedro Residences in Vilamoura, in t ...