Mas for sale, Eygalières, 13 rooms, 457 m², ref 86828590
€4,575,000
Mas457 m² (555 m²)13 rooms8 bedrooms
Ref. 86828590 - This character property commanding open views of the surrounding hillsides is set in leafy and unspoilt countryside. Offering 555 sqm of floor space a ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 4 rooms, 146 m², ref 87354694
€1,050,000
House146 m² (250 m²)4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87354694 - This fully south-facing contemporary single-storey property is located 15 minutes north of Aix en Provence.
Set in a 4696 sqm plot, it includes a br ...
House for sale, Courbevoie, 5 rooms, 131.86 m², ref 87447008
€1,500,000
House131.86 m² 5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 87447008 - Sought-after Bécon-les-Bruyères neighbourhood. This 132 sqm property in excellent condition is particularly bright and enjoys an open view of the Sein ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 11 rooms, 309 m², ref 87371385
€2,490,000
House309 m² (626 m²)11 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87371385 - Pey Blanc neighbourhood, five minutes from the historic centre of Aix en Provence. This recent property set in 4000 sqm of peaceful grounds commanding ...
House for sale, Maussane-les-Alpilles, 7 rooms, 208 m², ref 87432016
€1,195,000
House208 m² (250 m²)7 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 87432016 - This near 208 sqm property set in 1623 sqm of enclosed and landscaped grounds is located a few minutes from the heart of Maussane-les-Alpilles.
Renov ...
House for sale, Versailles, 11 rooms, 226 m², ref 86128607
€2,290,000
House226 m² (340 m²)11 rooms8 bedrooms
Ref. 86128607 - Plateau Saint Antoine neighbourhood. This early 20th century brick and millstone-built property set in a 625 sqm plot offers 340 sqm of floor space an ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 6 rooms, 234.24 m², ref 87340043
€1,590,000
House234.24 m² 6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 87340043 - This peaceful property designed by architect Jean-Paul Bernard is located in the sought-after Célony neighbourhood a few minutes from the centre of Ai ...
House for sale, Saint-Cloud, 8 rooms, 317 m², ref 6905892
€1,790,000
House317 m² (317.11 m²)8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 6905892 - This particularly bright 317 sqm property benefiting from an extensively glazed patio is located in the heart of the keenly sought-after Montretout ne ...
Mansion for sale, Neuilly-sur-Seine, 7 rooms, 389.29 m², ref 87438926
€4,850,000
Mansion389.29 m² 7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87438926 - Sought-after Saint James neighbourhood. This elegant 1930s private mansion offers 390 sqm of meticulously renovated living space on four floors and a ...
Manor house for rent, Poissy, 12 rooms, 389.87 m², ref 87424407
€13,000 / Month
Manor house389.87 m² 12 rooms7 bedrooms
Ref. 87424407 - Set in a highly sought-after residential and family neighbourhood, peaceful and secure, this property enjoys an exceptional green setting close to the ...