Apartment for rent, Neuilly-sur-Seine, 6 rooms, 208.17 m², ref 87432058
€12,900 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment208.17 m² 6 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 87432058 - RARE RENTAL OPPORTUNITY
Located in the heart of the Saint James neighborhood, on the top floors of a luxury building, this exceptional 210 m² duple ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 17th (75017), 5 rooms, 111.96 m², ref 87448099
€4,200 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment111.96 m² 5 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87448099 - Rue le Chatelier, Pereire neighbourhood. This bright and peaceful 112 sqm apartment on the second floor of a fine late 19th century private mansion wi ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 16th (75116), 4 rooms, 143.01 m², ref 87447272
€7,000 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment143.01 m² (143.89 m²)4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87447272 - This renovated 145 sqm apartment as new occupies the whole top floor of a fine early 20th century freestone building located in a peaceful street near ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 5th (75005), 4 rooms, 92.5 m², ref 87444882
€8,000 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment92.5 m² 4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87444882 - Available uniquely under the conditions of the code Civil : company lease or secundary residence.
On the third floor, with lift, of an elegant 18th ...
Apartment for rent, Paris 6th (75006), 2 rooms, 40.97 m², ref 87432397
€2,300 / Month (Fees included)
Apartment40.97 m² (56.83 m²)2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87432397 - Available uniquely under the conditions of the code Civil : company lease or secundary residence.
At the 3rd floor of a beautiful 17th-century buil ...
Studio for rent, Paris 4th (75004), 1 room, 30 m², ref 87448244
€1,900 / Month (Fees included)
Studio30 m² 1 room
Ref. 87448244 - Sully-Morland – Arsenal neighbourhood. This furnished 30 sqm studio apartment is on the 1st floor of a recent building with a caretaker and a lift loc ...
Duplex for rent, Paris 16th (75116), 2 rooms, 66.19 m², ref 87445992
€2,500 / Month (Fees included)
Duplex66.19 m² (72.02 m²)2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87445992 - Located on rue Louis David, this small duplex house in a co-owned building has a singular charm. Its upper-floor living room opens beneath a spectacul ...
Duplex for rent, Neuilly-sur-Seine, 6 rooms, 208.62 m², ref 87434126
€12,000 / Month (Fees included)
Duplex208.62 m² (200.69 m²)6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 87434126 - Daniel Féau Neuilly is pleased to present this magnificent, fully furnished duplex with an exclusive listing, offering 208 m² of living space with a p ...
Manor house for rent, Poissy, 12 rooms, 389.87 m², ref 87424407
€13,000 / Month
Manor house389.87 m² 12 rooms7 bedrooms
Ref. 87424407 - Set in a highly sought-after residential and family neighbourhood, peaceful and secure, this property enjoys an exceptional green setting close to the ...
House for rent, Rueil-Malmaison, 8 rooms, 272.8 m², ref 87438695
€6,900 / Month
House272.8 m² 8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87438695 - This near 272 sqm architect-designed property set in a 698 sqm plot is located in the peaceful residential Coteaux neighbourhood.
Bathed in sunshin ...