House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 6 rooms, 220 m², ref 86117129
€2,250,000
House220 m² 6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86117129 - This renovated villa offering 220 sqm of living space is in a privileged location 10 minutes west of Aix-en-Provence.
Benefiting from a panoramic vie ...
House for sale, Le Vésinet, 15 rooms, 680 m², ref 86114000
€5,795,000
House680 m² 15 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 86114000 - La Trianette. This early 19th century hunting lodge is set in a leafy near 4000 sqm plot featuring a fountain, Romanesque columns and a near 40 sqm ca ...
Villa for sale, Bormes-les-Mimosas, 5 rooms, 143.9 m², ref 86187082
€795,000
Villa143.9 m² (196 m²)5 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86187082 - This entirely renovated property allying authenticity and contemporary comfort and style is in a prime location a stone’s throw from the shops and ame ...
House for sale, Pertuis, 4 rooms, 168.72 m², ref 86189797
€895,000
House168.72 m² 4 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86189797 - This entirely renovated duplex apartment is in a six-unit character ensemble set between the forest and vineyards just 25 minutes from Aix en Provence ...
Vineyard property for sale, Uzès, 9 rooms, 361.83 m², ref 85982257
€2,200,000
Vineyard property361.83 m² 9 rooms7 bedrooms
Ref. 85982257 - This exceptional estate located in Sabran in the Gard department comprises 164 hectares of grounds including 65 hectares of productive vineyard.
The ...
House for sale, Garches, 10 rooms, 325 m², ref 85705738
€2,900,000
House325 m² 10 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 85705738 - This elegant property dating from the 1930s is set in a 2133 sqm plot with a heated and covered swimming pool. Offering 308 sqm of floor space and 292 ...
House for sale, Rueil-Malmaison, 16 rooms, 538 m², ref 86113876
€5,000,000
House538 m² 16 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 86113876 - This historic late 19th century property benefiting from 21st century comfort is set in 6151 sqm of landscaped grounds planted with centennial trees a ...
House for sale, Cannes, 8 rooms, 257.6 m², ref 86180395
€2,990,000
House257.6 m² 8 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 86180395 - This architect-designed property set in 1537 sqm of grounds facing the sea is on the heights of Golfe-Juan, 5 minutes from the beaches, the shops and ...
Villa for sale, La Croix-Valmer, 6 rooms, 230.1 m², ref 85771954
€2,275,000
Villa230.1 m² 6 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 85771954 - This 230 sqm villa located in an elevated and sought-after neighbourhood commands an open view of the sea, Cavalaire-sur-Mer harbour and the hills.
R ...
House for sale, Boulogne-Billancourt, 8 rooms, 348 m², ref 85642403
€3,300,000
House348 m² 8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 85642403 - This new architect-designed property set to the rear of a peaceful co-ownership is set around an 80 sqm patio bathed in sunshine and with a swimming p ...