House for sale, Nantes, 9 rooms, 218 m², ref 87076940
€890,000
House218 m² 9 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87076940 - Sole Agent. This superb family home offering 218 sqm of living space is located just a stone’s throw from Procé Park.
It includes a bright living/re ...
Apartment for sale, Nantes, 8 rooms, 320 m², ref 87085930
€1,690,000
Apartment320 m² (336 m²)8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87085930 - Sole Agent. This exceptional 320 sqm dual-aspect apartment is on the 2nd floor of a fine mid 19th century building with a lift located in a peaceful l ...
Villa for sale, Cavalaire-sur-Mer, 11 rooms, 495.76 m², ref 87049904
Price on request
Villa495.76 m² 11 rooms7 bedrooms
Ref. 87049904 - This exceptional property set at the bottom of a cul-de-sac in one of the most sought-after neighbourhoods in Cavalaire-sur-Mer commands a magnificent ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 4 rooms, 102.29 m², ref 86909051
€1,092,000
Apartment102.29 m² 4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86909051 - Sole Agent. Auteuil/Jasmin neighbourhood. This peaceful dual-aspect apartment bathed in sunshine is on the 2nd floor of a luxurious residence dating f ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 5th (75005), 4 rooms, 71.01 m², ref 87049355
€1,050,000
Apartment71.01 m² (73.63 m²)4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87049355 - This 4-room apartment is on the 1st floor of an early 20th century building with a lift located between Mouffetard Village and the Jardin des Plantes ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 5th (75005), 2 rooms, 37.47 m², ref 87076866
€470,000
Apartment37.47 m² 2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87076866 - Saint Médard neighbourhood. This peaceful 37.47 sqm apartment on the 3rd floor of a relatively recent building overlooks a leafy garden. Benefiting fr ...
Apartment for sale, Versailles, 3 rooms, 87.17 m², ref 87057452
€790,000
Apartment87.17 m² (89.02 m²)3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87057452 - This apartment offering 85 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law is on the ground floor of a fine early 20th century building located in th ...
Mansion for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 10 rooms, 598 m², ref 87067124
€12,500,000
Mansion598 m² (600 m²)10 rooms8 bedrooms
Ref. 87067124 - This entirely renovated and air-conditioned early 20th century private mansion is located in a peaceful and keenly sought-after street a stone’s throw ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 7th (75007), 2 rooms, 69.04 m², ref 87090111
€1,200,000
Apartment69.04 m² 2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87090111 - Bac/Bon Marché neighbourhood. This dual-aspect apartment set between the street and a courtyard is on the 3rd floor of a late 19th century building.
...
House for sale, Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 7 rooms, 216.18 m², ref 87034474
€1,900,000
House216.18 m² (338.73 m²)7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87034474 - Sole Agent. This early 20th century freestone property benefiting from a leafy garden and a terrace is located in a peaceful and sought-after street. ...