Mas for sale, Eygalières, 10 rooms, 355.6 m², ref 85822642
€8,820,000
Mas355.6 m² (412.6 m²)10 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 85822642 - This magnificent property located in Eygalières, one of the most sought-after villages in the delightful Alpilles area, was renovated throughout in 20 ...
Apartment for sale, Neuilly-sur-Seine, 8 rooms, 236.07 m², ref 86434250
€4,150,000
Apartment236.07 m² 8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 86434250 - Saint James neighbourhood. This peaceful and bright 243 sqm duplex apartment with the feel of a private house is on the lower floors of a fine early 2 ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 6th (75006), 4 rooms, 80.56 m², ref 86708799
€1,190,000
Apartment80.56 m² (92.15 m²)4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86708799 - Rue du Dragon, in the heart of iconic Saint-Germain-des-Prés. This peaceful former artist’s studio on the 2nd and top floor of a fine period building ...
Property for sale, Osterville, 12 rooms, 460 m², ref 87007900
Price on request
Property460 m² 12 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 87007900 - 93 Oyster Way presents a refined blend of timeless coastal elegance and modern luxury. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and sophisticate ...
Mansion for sale, Boulogne-Billancourt, 7 rooms, 199.9 m², ref 8123880
€2,540,000
Mansion199.9 m² 7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 8123880 - This exceptional period private mansion known as the "Petit Hôtel Lombard" is located near the Bois de Boulogne and the shops in the heart of the icon ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 14th (75014), 2 rooms, 64 m², ref 86913453
€815,000
Apartment64 m² 2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 86913453 - This 69 sqm apartment in perfect condition is on the second floor of a relatively recent building with a lift next to the shops and the transport netw ...
Penthouse for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 6 rooms, 153.55 m², ref 86748332
€2,800,000
Penthouse153.55 m² (161 m²)6 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86748332 - This bright and peaceful near 160 sqm apartment benefiting from a 53 sqm roof terrace occupies the entire top two floors of a luxurious relatively rec ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 6th (75006), 5 rooms, 149.71 m², ref 86997114
€2,850,000
Apartment149.71 m² 5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86997114 - Rue de Savoie. This 150 sqm apartment featuring 3.75 metre high ceilings is on the “piano nobile” of an elegant and recently refaced 17th century buil ...
House for sale, Saint-Cloud, 8 rooms, 225 m², ref 706803
€1,990,000
House225 m² (285 m²)8 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 706803 - Sole Agent. This peaceful 1970s property in an 886 sqm plot set back from the street is located in the sought-after Montretout neighbourhood. Benefiti ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 6 rooms, 230 m², ref 86968482
€2,700,000
Apartment230 m² 6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86968482 - This exceptional apartment is on the second floor of a remarkable late 17th century private mansion located a stone’s throw from Cours Mirabeau in the ...