Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 5 rooms, 147.95 m², ref 87110349
€2,080,000
Apartment147.95 m² 5 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 87110349 - Sole Agent. This near 148 sqm apartment benefiting from a continuous balcony occupies the whole 2nd floor of a luxurious late 19th century building lo ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 6 rooms, 180.81 m², ref 86748344
€2,425,000
Apartment180.81 m² (182.71 m²)6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86748344 - Sole Agent. This near 180 sqm apartment occupies the whole second floor of a luxurious late 19th century building located in the heart of the capital’ ...
Penthouse for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 6 rooms, 153.55 m², ref 86748332
€2,800,000
Penthouse153.55 m² (161 m²)6 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86748332 - This bright and peaceful near 160 sqm apartment benefiting from a 53 sqm roof terrace occupies the entire top two floors of a luxurious relatively rec ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 4 rooms, 78 m², ref 86816955
€950,000
Apartment78 m² (107 m²)4 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86816955 - Jasmin neighbourhood. This peaceful dual-aspect apartment with the feel of a private house is on the garden level of a luxurious early 20th century bu ...
Mansion for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 12 rooms, 484.89 m², ref 86759897
€5,850,000
Mansion484.89 m² 12 rooms7 bedrooms
Ref. 86759897 - This elegant early 20th century private mansion benefiting from a 123 sqm terrace and a 126 sqm garden is located in a secure private residence in the ...
Apartment for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 3 rooms, 82.46 m², ref 84538044
€1,850,000
Apartment82.46 m² (100 m²)3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 84538044 - Sole Agent. Avenue Henri Martin. This exceptional dual-aspect apartment bathed in sunshine and enjoying open views is on the 9th and top floor of a lu ...
Mansion for sale, Paris 16th (75116), 12 rooms, 484.89 m², ref 7453916
€5,850,000
Mansion484.89 m² 12 rooms7 bedrooms
Ref. 7453916 - Ranelagh neighbourhood. This exceptional early 20th century private mansion surrounded by leafy greenery in a secure private residence benefits from a ...