Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 6 rooms, 230 m², ref 86968482
€2,700,000
Apartment230 m² 6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86968482 - This exceptional apartment is on the second floor of a remarkable late 17th century private mansion located a stone’s throw from Cours Mirabeau in the ...
Mansion for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 26 rooms, 786.2 m², ref 86893855
€4,400,000
Mansion786.2 m² 26 rooms
Ref. 86893855 - Co-Sole Agent. This magnificent private mansion with elegant common areas is located in a pretty street a stone’s throw from Place des Prêcheurs and t ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 3 rooms, 116.23 m², ref 86083592
€900,000
Apartment116.23 m² 3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86083592 - This superb apartment offering 116 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law is on the 3rd and top floor of a magnificent 18th century private ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 7 rooms, 213.05 m², ref 86824488
€1,286,000
House213.05 m² (246.5 m²)7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 86824488 - Sole Agent. This 213 sqm property set in a 4152 sqm plot planted with oak and fruit trees is located a stone’s throw from the shops and the transport ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 3 rooms, 62 m², ref 86792303
€450,000
Apartment62 m² (63 m²)3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 86792303 - Sole Agent. This peaceful 3-room apartment is on the 2nd floor of a luxurious co-ownership with a lift and boasting a listed façade located in a peace ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 4 rooms, 109 m², ref 86808867
€795,000
Apartment109 m² (116 m²)4 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86808867 - This superb architect-designed loft-style apartment benefiting from a terrace is on the top floor of a character building located a stone’s throw from ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 4 rooms, 90.23 m², ref 86696800
€800,000
Apartment90.23 m² 4 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 86696800 - Sole Agent. This elegant apartment offering 90.23 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law is on the 1st floor of a keenly sought-after resid ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 3 rooms, 76.61 m², ref 86717702
€580,000
Apartment76.61 m² (80 m²)3 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 86717702 - Sole Agent. This elegant apartment offering 76 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law is on the ground floor of a fine 18th century building ...
Property for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 15 rooms, 870 m², ref 86693946
€2,480,000
Property870 m² 15 rooms
Ref. 86693946 - This superb late 18th century property is located just 10 minutes from the historic centre of Aix en Provence and the TGV station, and 20 minutes from ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 6 rooms, 144.1 m², ref 86620694
€1,134,000
House144.1 m² 6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86620694 - This ensemble comprising six villas is located in a peaceful sought-after neighbourhood a stone’s throw from the shops and the schools, just a 7-minut ...