Property for sale, Beuvron-en-Auge, 7 rooms, 160.81 m², ref 87408242
€742,000
Property160.81 m² 7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 87408242 - In Normandy, in Beuvron-en-Auge, in the heart of one of the "Most Beautiful Villages of France," charming half-timbered Augeron property, built on a p ...
Apartment for sale, Cabourg, 2 rooms, 90 m², ref 87472286
€795,000
Apartment90 m² 2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87472286 - Located in Normandy, right next to Cabourg, this stunning penthouse-style apartment captivates with its breathtaking views of the sea and Port Guillau ...
Apartment for sale, Cabourg, 4 rooms, 80.62 m², ref 87293726
€675,000
Apartment80.62 m² 4 rooms3 bedrooms
Ref. 87293726 - In Normandy, in the heart of the seaside resort of Cabourg, rare 4-room apartment in good condition, located within a beachfront residence. Enjoying a ...
House for sale, Houlgate, 11 rooms, 380 m², ref 87406268
€3,500,000
House380 m² 11 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 87406268 - In Normandy, on the Côte Fleurie, very close to the beach and the center of the seaside resort of Houlgate and in the historic district of villas, mag ...
House for sale, Deauville, 6 rooms, 228 m², ref 87356274
€1,450,000
House228 m² (278 m²)6 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87356274 - Located between Deauville and Honfleur, Daniel Féau Deauville presents this contemporary home built in 2023, offering approximately 226 m² of living s ...
Apartment for sale, Deauville, 1 room, 14.97 m², ref 87363639
€120,000
Apartment14.97 m² 1 room
Ref. 87363639 - Just a short walk from the beach and the casino, Daniel Féau Deauville presents this 15 sqm studio apartment, located on the third floor with lift acc ...
Apartment for sale, Deauville, 2 rooms, 57.9 m², ref 87357182
€630,000
Apartment57.9 m² (75 m²)2 rooms1 bedroom
Ref. 87357182 - Located in a prestigious residence in Deauville, Daniel Féau Deauville presents this elegant 58 sqm one-bedroom apartment, enjoying sea views and a sp ...
Property for sale, Merville-Franceville-Plage, 9 rooms, 323 m², ref 87331106
€1,785,000
Property323 m² 9 rooms9 bedrooms
Ref. 87331106 - In Normandy, in Merville-Franceville, right next to the beach, an elegant, fully renovated Caen stone mansion, extended to include a self-contained ho ...
Apartment for sale, Cabourg, 3 rooms, 88 m², ref 87168294
€780,000
Apartment88 m² 3 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87168294 - In Normandy, in the heart of Cabourg, close to shops, rare luxury 3-room flat in perfect condition with garden and terrace.
The 88 sqm flat is built ...
House for sale, Cabourg, 2 rooms, 62.82 m², ref 87269607
€425,000
House62.82 m² (75 m²)2 rooms2 bedrooms
Ref. 87269607 - Nestled in the picturesque town of Cabourg, this delightful 75 m² house offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. The inviting living space ...