House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 5 rooms, 160 m², ref 86005037
€1,280,000
House160 m² 5 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86005037 - This renovated near 160 sqm property nestled in 1305 sqm of leafy grounds benefiting from no facing neighbours is in a sought-after neighbourhood.
I ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 12 rooms, 400.87 m², ref 87238784
Price on request
House400.87 m² 12 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 87238784 - Sole Agent. This elegant 18th century “bastide” set in a south-facing 350 sqm garden with a greenhouse is located a stone’s throw from Place de la Mai ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 11 rooms, 470 m², ref 84612888
€4,700,000
House470 m² 11 rooms6 bedrooms
Ref. 84612888 - Sole Agent. This superb property allying old stone and contemporary materiels is set in 6 peaceful hectares of grounds in an elevated vineyard environ ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 6 rooms, 177.88 m², ref 87323338
€1,580,000
Apartment177.88 m² (187.36 m²)6 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 87323338 - This tastefully renovated apartment on the 1st floor of a chat=racter early 20th century building located in a peaceful street located a stone’s throw ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 2 rooms, 61.13 m², ref 87219972
€550,000
Apartment61.13 m² (90.48 m²)2 rooms
Ref. 87219972 - This peaceful apartment on the 1st floor of a fine private mansion located a stone’s throw from Place des Prêcheurs and Cours Mirabeau offers 58.61 sq ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 7 rooms, 240 m², ref 87104597
€2,390,000
House240 m² 7 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 87104597 - 10 minutes west of Aix en Provence. This south-facing 240 sqm contemporary property enjoying an open view over the surrounding countryside is set in a ...
Mansion for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 26 rooms, 786.2 m², ref 86893855
€4,400,000
Mansion786.2 m² 26 rooms
Ref. 86893855 - Co-Sole Agent. This magnificent private mansion with elegant common areas is located in a pretty street a stone’s throw from Place des Prêcheurs and t ...
Apartment for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 5 rooms, 201 m², ref 86801572
€1,976,000
Apartment201 m² 5 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86801572 - Allées Provençales, a stone’s throw from Cours Mirabeau. This bright top-floor apartment offering 201 sqm of living space as defined by the Carrez Law ...
House for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 7 rooms, 213.05 m², ref 86824488
€1,286,000
House213.05 m² (246.5 m²)7 rooms5 bedrooms
Ref. 86824488 - Sole Agent. This 213 sqm property set in a 4152 sqm plot planted with oak and fruit trees is located a stone’s throw from the shops and the transport ...
Townhouse for sale, Aix-en-Provence, 14 rooms, 465 m², ref 86476722
€4,950,000
Townhouse465 m² (500 m²)14 rooms4 bedrooms
Ref. 86476722 - This exceptional 18th century private mansion in a peaceful street in the sought-after Mazarin neighbourhood offers 465 sqm of meticulously renovated ...